Iinazuke Kyoutei
Title ID:
iinazuke_kyoutei
Alt name(s):
  • 許嫁協定 (Chinese); 订婚协议 (Japanese); The Happy Virgins (English); A Fiancée Agreement (French); Iinazuke Kyouytei
Author:
Rating:
  • 4.54
Pub. status:
Ongoing
Stats:
  • 1,565,901
  • 54
Description:
From Dan of Population GO: Wataru has a hard time remembering his childhood. His parents divorced and since then he has done his utmost to relieve his mother of her burdens. On the first day of school his past catches up to him in the form of three childhood, female, friends whom each want to marry him... Oh, and the neighbor girl has the hots for him too.
Aug 20,20
5,664 5,664
Jul 08,20
3,936 3,936
Aug 25,19
26,590 26,590
Aug 25,19
11,273 11,273
Aug 25,19
33,770 33,770
Aug 25,19
21,677 21,677
Aug 25,19
18,801 18,801
Aug 25,19
13,196 13,196
Aug 25,19
17,961 17,961
Aug 25,19
16,821 16,821
Aug 25,19
14,631 14,631
Aug 25,19
15,938 15,938
Aug 25,19
15,323 15,323
Aug 25,19
17,000 17,000
Aug 25,19
15,837 15,837
Aug 25,19
17,976 17,976
Aug 25,19
19,107 19,107
Aug 25,19
20,547 20,547
Aug 25,19
20,945 20,945
Aug 25,19
21,819 21,819
Aug 25,19
22,008 22,008
Aug 25,19
21,159 21,159
Aug 25,19
22,578 22,578
Aug 25,19
24,245 24,245
Aug 25,19
24,415 24,415
Aug 25,19
28,082 28,082
Aug 25,19
25,461 25,461
Aug 25,19
30,780 30,780
Aug 25,19
35,848 35,848
Aug 25,19
45,320 45,320
Aug 25,19
65,316 65,316